Superliga - 2019/20
Ergebnisse und Tabellen
Argentinien
28. Spieltag - 2019/20 Prog Chance Res
00.00.0000 00:00 River Plate - CA Patronato 0:0
Sa 27.07.2019 02:00 Racing Club - Union Santa Fe 0:0
Sa 27.07.2019 18:15 Colon de Santa Fe - CA Patronato 0:1
Sa 27.07.2019 20:30 CA San Lorenzo - CD Godoy Cruz 3:2
Sa 27.07.2019 22:45 CA Lanus - Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 1:1
So 28.07.2019 01:00 Argentinos Juniors - River Plate 1:1
So 28.07.2019 16:00 Estudiantes - CA Aldosivi 1:0
So 28.07.2019 18:15 Newell's Old Boys - Central Cordoba 2:0
So 28.07.2019 20:30 Talleres Cordoba - CA Velez Sarsfield 1:0
So 28.07.2019 22:45 Defensa y Justicia Florencio Varela - Independiente 0:1
Mo 29.07.2019 01:00 Boca Juniors - CA Huracan 0:0
Di 30.07.2019 00:00 Arsenal de Sarandi - CA Banfield 1:0
Di 30.07.2019 02:10 Club Atletico Tucuman - Rosario Central 1:2
Sa 03.08.2019 02:00 CA Huracan - Colon de Santa Fe 2:0
Sa 03.08.2019 18:15 CA Aldosivi - Argentinos Juniors 0:0
Sa 03.08.2019 20:30 Rosario Central - Talleres Cordoba 1:0
Sa 03.08.2019 22:45 Central Cordoba - Club Atletico Tucuman 1:0
So 04.08.2019 01:00 CA Velez Sarsfield - Racing Club 2:2
So 04.08.2019 16:00 Union Santa Fe - Defensa y Justicia Florencio Varela 2:1
So 04.08.2019 18:15 Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata - CA San Lorenzo 0:1
So 04.08.2019 20:30 CA Banfield - Estudiantes 1:0
So 04.08.2019 22:45 River Plate - CA Lanus 3:0
Mo 05.08.2019 01:00 CA Patronato - Boca Juniors 0:2
Di 06.08.2019 02:10 CD Godoy Cruz - Arsenal de Sarandi 0:2
Sa 17.08.2019 00:00 Argentinos Juniors - CA Banfield 3:2
Sa 17.08.2019 02:10 Talleres Cordoba - Central Cordoba 1:1
Sa 17.08.2019 20:30 Newell's Old Boys - Union Santa Fe 2:0
Sa 17.08.2019 22:45 CA San Lorenzo - Rosario Central 2:2
So 18.08.2019 01:00 Racing Club - River Plate 1:6
So 18.08.2019 16:00 CA Patronato - CA Huracan 2:1
So 18.08.2019 20:30 Defensa y Justicia Florencio Varela - Arsenal de Sarandi 0:3
So 18.08.2019 22:45 CA Lanus - CA Velez Sarsfield 3:1
Mo 19.08.2019 01:00 Boca Juniors - CA Aldosivi 2:0
Mo 19.08.2019 20:30 Club Atletico Tucuman - CD Godoy Cruz 1:0
Mo 19.08.2019 22:45 Colon de Santa Fe - Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 2:1
Di 20.08.2019 01:00 Estudiantes - Independiente 3:0
Sa 24.08.2019 02:00 Arsenal de Sarandi - CA San Lorenzo 0:2
Sa 24.08.2019 18:15 Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata - Defensa y Justicia Florencio Varela 0:1
Sa 24.08.2019 20:30 CA Velez Sarsfield - Newell's Old Boys 3:1
Sa 24.08.2019 22:45 Rosario Central - CA Patronato 1:1
So 25.08.2019 01:00 Independiente - Colon de Santa Fe 2:0
So 25.08.2019 16:00 CD Godoy Cruz - Estudiantes 2:1
So 25.08.2019 18:15 Union Santa Fe - CA Lanus 1:2
So 25.08.2019 20:30 Central Cordoba - Racing Club 0:0
So 25.08.2019 22:45 River Plate - Talleres Cordoba 0:1
Mo 26.08.2019 01:00 CA Banfield - Boca Juniors 0:1
Di 27.08.2019 00:00 CA Aldosivi - Club Atletico Tucuman 3:0
Di 27.08.2019 02:10 CA Huracan - Argentinos Juniors 0:0
Sa 31.08.2019 00:00 CA Lanus - Central Cordoba 1:0
Sa 31.08.2019 02:10 Defensa y Justicia Florencio Varela - CA Banfield 0:0
Estudiantes - CA Velez Sarsfield 0:1
Sa 31.08.2019 18:15 Argentinos Juniors - Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 1:0
Sa 31.08.2019 20:30 CA San Lorenzo - Union Santa Fe 2:1
Sa 31.08.2019 22:45 CA Patronato - Independiente 1:0
So 01.09.2019 01:00 Racing Club - CD Godoy Cruz 3:1
So 01.09.2019 16:00 Club Atletico Tucuman - Arsenal de Sarandi 1:0
Colon de Santa Fe - Rosario Central 1:1
So 01.09.2019 18:15 Newell's Old Boys - CA Huracan 4:1
Talleres Cordoba - CA Aldosivi 2:1
So 01.09.2019 22:00 River Plate - Boca Juniors 0:0
Sa 14.09.2019 18:15 Arsenal de Sarandi - Union Santa Fe 4:1
Sa 14.09.2019 20:30 CD Godoy Cruz - Argentinos Juniors 0:1
Central Cordoba - Defensa y Justicia Florencio Varela 1:2
Sa 14.09.2019 22:45 Colon de Santa Fe - CA San Lorenzo 2:1
So 15.09.2019 01:00 CA Huracan - River Plate 0:4
So 15.09.2019 16:00 Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata - Racing Club 1:2
So 15.09.2019 18:15 CA Banfield - Talleres Cordoba 0:1
So 15.09.2019 20:30 Rosario Central - Newell's Old Boys 1:1
So 15.09.2019 22:45 Independiente - CA Lanus 2:2
Mo 16.09.2019 01:00 Boca Juniors - Estudiantes 1:0
Di 17.09.2019 00:00 CA Aldosivi - CA Patronato 1:1
Di 17.09.2019 02:10 CA Velez Sarsfield - Club Atletico Tucuman 1:0
Sa 21.09.2019 00:00 Union Santa Fe - Rosario Central 0:0
Sa 21.09.2019 02:10 Argentinos Juniors - Central Cordoba 3:1
Sa 21.09.2019 18:15 Estudiantes - CA Patronato 1:0
Sa 21.09.2019 20:30 Defensa y Justicia Florencio Varela - CA Huracan 0:1
Sa 21.09.2019 22:45 CA San Lorenzo - Boca Juniors 0:2
So 22.09.2019 01:00 Club Atletico Tucuman - Independiente 0:1
So 22.09.2019 16:00 Newell's Old Boys - CA Aldosivi 2:0
So 22.09.2019 18:15 CD Godoy Cruz - CA Banfield 0:2
So 22.09.2019 20:30 CA Lanus - Colon de Santa Fe 3:2
So 22.09.2019 22:45 Racing Club - Arsenal de Sarandi 2:1
Mo 23.09.2019 01:00 River Plate - CA Velez Sarsfield 1:2
Di 24.09.2019 02:00 Talleres Cordoba - Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 2:1
Sa 28.09.2019 00:00 CA Aldosivi - Union Santa Fe 1:2
Sa 28.09.2019 02:10 CA Patronato - CA Lanus 1:1
Sa 28.09.2019 20:30 Arsenal de Sarandi - Estudiantes 3:0
Sa 28.09.2019 22:45 Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata - River Plate 0:2
So 29.09.2019 01:00 Boca Juniors - Newell's Old Boys 1:1
So 29.09.2019 16:00 CA Banfield - CA San Lorenzo 0:1
So 29.09.2019 18:15 CA Huracan - Club Atletico Tucuman 0:0
So 29.09.2019 20:30 CA Velez Sarsfield - Defensa y Justicia Florencio Varela 0:1
So 29.09.2019 22:45 Rosario Central - Racing Club 1:1
Mo 30.09.2019 01:00 Independiente - Talleres Cordoba 3:2
Di 01.10.2019 00:00 Central Cordoba - CD Godoy Cruz 1:0
Di 01.10.2019 02:10 Colon de Santa Fe - Argentinos Juniors 1:0
Sa 05.10.2019 00:00 Newell's Old Boys - CA Banfield 0:0
Sa 05.10.2019 02:10 Club Atletico Tucuman - Talleres Cordoba 2:1
Sa 05.10.2019 18:15 Argentinos Juniors - Arsenal de Sarandi 2:1
CD Godoy Cruz - Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 2:4
Sa 05.10.2019 20:30 CA San Lorenzo - Central Cordoba 1:4
Sa 05.10.2019 22:45 Estudiantes - CA Huracan 0:0
So 06.10.2019 01:00 Racing Club - CA Aldosivi 2:0
So 06.10.2019 16:00 CA Velez Sarsfield - Independiente 2:0
So 06.10.2019 18:15 CA Lanus - Rosario Central 1:1
So 06.10.2019 20:30 Union Santa Fe - Colon de Santa Fe 1:0
Mo 07.10.2019 01:00 Defensa y Justicia Florencio Varela - Boca Juniors 0:1
Sa 19.10.2019 00:00 Arsenal de Sarandi - River Plate 3:3
Sa 19.10.2019 02:10 Boca Juniors - Racing Club 0:1
Sa 19.10.2019 18:15 CA Banfield - Club Atletico Tucuman 1:2
Sa 19.10.2019 20:30 Independiente - Argentinos Juniors 0:1
Sa 19.10.2019 22:45 CA Patronato - Newell's Old Boys 1:3
So 20.10.2019 01:00 Talleres Cordoba - CA Lanus 2:4
So 20.10.2019 16:00 CA Aldosivi - Defensa y Justicia Florencio Varela 1:0
So 20.10.2019 18:15 Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata - Union Santa Fe 0:1
So 20.10.2019 20:30 CA Huracan - CA San Lorenzo 2:0
So 20.10.2019 22:45 Rosario Central - CA Velez Sarsfield 0:1
Di 22.10.2019 00:00 Central Cordoba - Estudiantes 0:1
Di 22.10.2019 02:20 Colon de Santa Fe - CD Godoy Cruz 2:1
Di 29.10.2019 19:00 CD Godoy Cruz - CA Aldosivi 3:2
Di 29.10.2019 21:00 Estudiantes - Rosario Central 3:0
Di 29.10.2019 23:10 Club Atletico Tucuman - CA Patronato 2:0
Newell's Old Boys - Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 0:4
Mi 30.10.2019 01:20 River Plate - Colon de Santa Fe 2:1
Mi 30.10.2019 19:00 Argentinos Juniors - Talleres Cordoba 1:0
Mi 30.10.2019 21:00 CA San Lorenzo - Defensa y Justicia Florencio Varela 1:3
Mi 30.10.2019 23:10 Union Santa Fe - Independiente 2:2
Do 31.10.2019 01:20 Racing Club - CA Banfield 0:0
Do 31.10.2019 21:00 Arsenal de Sarandi - Central Cordoba 2:2
Do 31.10.2019 23:10 CA Velez Sarsfield - CA Huracan 0:0
Fr 01.11.2019 01:20 CA Lanus - Boca Juniors 2:1
Sa 02.11.2019 17:15 Colon de Santa Fe - Club Atletico Tucuman 0:2
Sa 02.11.2019 19:30 Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata - Estudiantes 0:1
Sa 02.11.2019 21:45 Rosario Central - CD Godoy Cruz 5:2
So 03.11.2019 00:00 CA Aldosivi - River Plate 1:2
So 03.11.2019 15:00 Boca Juniors - Arsenal de Sarandi 5:1
So 03.11.2019 17:15 CA Banfield - Union Santa Fe 3:3
So 03.11.2019 19:30 Talleres Cordoba - Newell's Old Boys 1:0
So 03.11.2019 21:45 CA Patronato - Racing Club 1:1
Mo 04.11.2019 00:00 Independiente - CA San Lorenzo 2:1
Mo 04.11.2019 23:00 Defensa y Justicia Florencio Varela - Argentinos Juniors 0:0
Di 05.11.2019 01:10 CA Huracan - CA Lanus 0:1
Central Cordoba - CA Velez Sarsfield 0:0
Fr 08.11.2019 23:00 Estudiantes - Talleres Cordoba 1:0
Sa 09.11.2019 01:10 Union Santa Fe - Club Atletico Tucuman 0:1
Sa 09.11.2019 19:30 CA Lanus - CA Banfield 0:1
Sa 09.11.2019 21:45 CA San Lorenzo - Argentinos Juniors 3:0
So 10.11.2019 00:00 CD Godoy Cruz - Independiente 1:2
So 10.11.2019 01:10 Central Cordoba - CA Patronato 3:2
So 10.11.2019 15:00 River Plate - Rosario Central 0:1
So 10.11.2019 17:15 CA Aldosivi - Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 0:3
So 10.11.2019 19:30 Newell's Old Boys - Defensa y Justicia Florencio Varela 2:0
So 10.11.2019 21:45 Racing Club - CA Huracan 1:0
Mo 11.11.2019 00:00 CA Velez Sarsfield - Boca Juniors 0:0
Sa 23.11.2019 23:40 CA Huracan - Central Cordoba 1:1
Defensa y Justicia Florencio Varela - CA Lanus 2:0
So 24.11.2019 01:45 Club Atletico Tucuman - CA San Lorenzo 2:2
So 24.11.2019 21:10 Boca Juniors - Union Santa Fe 2:0
So 24.11.2019 23:40 CA Banfield - CA Velez Sarsfield 1:0
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata - Arsenal de Sarandi 0:1
Mo 25.11.2019 01:45 Talleres Cordoba - Racing Club 3:3
Mo 25.11.2019 23:00 CA Patronato - CD Godoy Cruz 0:2
Colon de Santa Fe - Estudiantes 3:2
Di 26.11.2019 01:10 Argentinos Juniors - Newell's Old Boys 1:0
Rosario Central - CA Aldosivi 5:1
Fr 29.11.2019 23:00 CA Banfield - Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 1:1
Sa 30.11.2019 01:10 Racing Club - Defensa y Justicia Florencio Varela 1:1
Sa 30.11.2019 21:35 Estudiantes - Club Atletico Tucuman 1:1
Sa 30.11.2019 23:40 Boca Juniors - Argentinos Juniors 1:1
So 01.12.2019 01:45 Newell's Old Boys - River Plate 2:3
So 01.12.2019 21:10 CA San Lorenzo - CA Patronato 2:0
So 01.12.2019 23:40 CA Velez Sarsfield - Colon de Santa Fe 3:1
CD Godoy Cruz - Talleres Cordoba 0:5
Mo 02.12.2019 01:45 CA Aldosivi - Independiente 0:0
Central Cordoba - Rosario Central 1:1
Mo 02.12.2019 23:00 Arsenal de Sarandi - CA Lanus 1:1
Di 03.12.2019 01:10 Union Santa Fe - CA Huracan 1:0
Fr 06.12.2019 23:00 Colon de Santa Fe - CA Aldosivi 0:2
Sa 07.12.2019 01:10 Independiente - CA Banfield 0:1
Sa 07.12.2019 21:35 CA Huracan - Arsenal de Sarandi 0:2
Sa 07.12.2019 23:40 Club Atletico Tucuman - Newell's Old Boys 2:2
Talleres Cordoba - Union Santa Fe 0:0
So 08.12.2019 01:45 CA Lanus - Racing Club 1:0
So 08.12.2019 21:35 Defensa y Justicia Florencio Varela - CD Godoy Cruz 2:0
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata - Central Cordoba 2:1
So 08.12.2019 23:40 Rosario Central - Boca Juniors 1:0
Mo 09.12.2019 01:45 River Plate - CA San Lorenzo 0:1
Mo 09.12.2019 23:00 CA Patronato - CA Velez Sarsfield 0:1
Di 10.12.2019 01:10 Argentinos Juniors - Estudiantes 1:1
Fr 13.12.2019 01:00 Arsenal de Sarandi - Colon de Santa Fe 2:1
Fr 13.12.2019 21:10 Independiente - Newell's Old Boys 2:3
So 19.01.2020 23:10 Independiente - River Plate 1:2
Fr 24.01.2020 21:35 CA Aldosivi - CA Lanus 2:0
Fr 24.01.2020 23:40 Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata - CA Velez Sarsfield 0:0
Sa 25.01.2020 01:45 Rosario Central - CA Huracan 2:1
Union Santa Fe - Argentinos Juniors 1:0
Sa 25.01.2020 21:35 Arsenal de Sarandi - Newell's Old Boys 1:1
Sa 25.01.2020 23:40 CA San Lorenzo - Estudiantes 1:1
Central Cordoba - Colon de Santa Fe 1:0
So 26.01.2020 01:45 CD Godoy Cruz - River Plate 0:1
So 26.01.2020 21:35 CA Banfield - CA Patronato 3:3
Defensa y Justicia Florencio Varela - Talleres Cordoba 4:1
So 26.01.2020 23:40 Racing Club - Club Atletico Tucuman 1:1
Mo 27.01.2020 01:45 Boca Juniors - Independiente 0:0
Fr 31.01.2020 01:10 CA Velez Sarsfield - CA Aldosivi 1:1
Sa 01.02.2020 01:10 CA Huracan - Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 1:1
Sa 01.02.2020 21:35 Independiente - Rosario Central 5:0
Sa 01.02.2020 23:40 Club Atletico Tucuman - Defensa y Justicia Florencio Varela 1:1
Estudiantes - Union Santa Fe 3:1
So 02.02.2020 01:45 Argentinos Juniors - Racing Club 1:1
So 02.02.2020 21:35 River Plate - Central Cordoba 2:0
So 02.02.2020 23:40 CA Lanus - CD Godoy Cruz 2:0
Colon de Santa Fe - CA Banfield 0:1
Mo 03.02.2020 01:45 Talleres Cordoba - Boca Juniors 1:2
Mo 03.02.2020 23:00 CA Patronato - Arsenal de Sarandi 2:2
Di 04.02.2020 01:10 Newell's Old Boys - CA San Lorenzo 1:0
Fr 07.02.2020 23:00 CA Aldosivi - Central Cordoba 0:2
Sa 08.02.2020 01:10 Argentinos Juniors - CA Lanus 0:0
Sa 08.02.2020 21:35 Defensa y Justicia Florencio Varela - Colon de Santa Fe 0:0
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata - CA Patronato 1:1
Sa 08.02.2020 23:40 CA Banfield - Rosario Central 1:1
Newell's Old Boys - Estudiantes 0:0
So 09.02.2020 01:45 Boca Juniors - Club Atletico Tucuman 2:0
So 09.02.2020 21:35 CA San Lorenzo - CA Velez Sarsfield 1:0
So 09.02.2020 23:40 Racing Club - Independiente 1:0
Mo 10.02.2020 01:45 Union Santa Fe - River Plate 1:2
Mo 10.02.2020 23:00 Arsenal de Sarandi - Talleres Cordoba 1:1
Di 11.02.2020 01:10 CD Godoy Cruz - CA Huracan 2:1
Fr 14.02.2020 23:00 CA Patronato - Union Santa Fe 1:0
Sa 15.02.2020 01:10 Colon de Santa Fe - Racing Club 1:1
Sa 15.02.2020 21:35 CA Huracan - CA Aldosivi 0:2
Sa 15.02.2020 23:40 Club Atletico Tucuman - Argentinos Juniors 0:2
Sa 15.02.2020 23:45 Rosario Central - Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 1:0
So 16.02.2020 01:50 Talleres Cordoba - CA San Lorenzo 1:0
So 16.02.2020 23:40 CA Lanus - Newell's Old Boys 1:1
River Plate - CA Banfield 1:0
Mo 17.02.2020 01:50 Central Cordoba - Boca Juniors 0:4
Mo 17.02.2020 23:00 Estudiantes - Defensa y Justicia Florencio Varela 1:2
Di 18.02.2020 01:10 Independiente - Arsenal de Sarandi 1:1
Fr 21.02.2020 23:00 CA Banfield - CA Aldosivi 0:1
Sa 22.02.2020 01:10 Argentinos Juniors - CA Patronato 1:1
Sa 22.02.2020 21:35 CA San Lorenzo - Racing Club 0:1
Sa 22.02.2020 23:40 Independiente - Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 0:1
So 23.02.2020 01:45 Newell's Old Boys - Colon de Santa Fe 4:0
So 23.02.2020 01:50 Club Atletico Tucuman - CA Lanus 2:2
So 23.02.2020 21:35 Arsenal de Sarandi - CA Velez Sarsfield 0:4
So 23.02.2020 23:40 Boca Juniors - CD Godoy Cruz 3:0
Mo 24.02.2020 01:45 Estudiantes - River Plate 0:2
Mo 24.02.2020 23:40 Defensa y Justicia Florencio Varela - Rosario Central 3:0
Di 25.02.2020 01:45 Union Santa Fe - Central Cordoba 0:0
Di 25.02.2020 01:50 Talleres Cordoba - CA Huracan 4:2
Fr 28.02.2020 23:00 Racing Club - Newell's Old Boys 1:1
Sa 29.02.2020 01:10 Colon de Santa Fe - Boca Juniors 0:4
Sa 29.02.2020 21:30 Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata - Club Atletico Tucuman 1:0
Sa 29.02.2020 23:40 River Plate - Defensa y Justicia Florencio Varela 1:1
So 01.03.2020 01:50 CD Godoy Cruz - Union Santa Fe 1:3
Central Cordoba - CA Banfield 1:1
So 01.03.2020 21:35 CA Aldosivi - CA San Lorenzo 1:3
So 01.03.2020 23:40 CA Lanus - Estudiantes 1:1
So 01.03.2020 23:45 Rosario Central - Arsenal de Sarandi 3:1
Mo 02.03.2020 01:50 CA Velez Sarsfield - Argentinos Juniors 2:0
Mo 02.03.2020 23:00 CA Patronato - Talleres Cordoba 3:2
Di 03.03.2020 01:10 CA Huracan - Independiente 1:0
Mi 04.03.2020 23:00 CA Velez Sarsfield - CD Godoy Cruz 0:1
Fr 06.03.2020 23:00 Arsenal de Sarandi - CA Aldosivi 4:0
Sa 07.03.2020 01:10 Argentinos Juniors - Rosario Central 2:1
Sa 07.03.2020 22:00 CA Banfield - CA Huracan 0:3
Defensa y Justicia Florencio Varela - CA Patronato 2:0
So 08.03.2020 01:00 Boca Juniors - Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 1:0
Club Atletico Tucuman - River Plate 1:1
So 08.03.2020 21:35 CA San Lorenzo - CA Lanus 4:3
So 08.03.2020 23:40 Independiente - Central Cordoba 3:0
Mo 09.03.2020 01:45 Newell's Old Boys - CD Godoy Cruz 0:2
Mo 09.03.2020 01:50 Talleres Cordoba - Colon de Santa Fe 2:0
Mo 09.03.2020 23:00 Union Santa Fe - CA Velez Sarsfield 0:3
Di 10.03.2020 01:10 Estudiantes - Racing Club 1:2
vorheriger Spieltag
nächster Spieltag
Gesamttabelle 2019/20 Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1 Boca Juniors 138 84 36 18 210:48 162 288
2 River Plate 138 79 35 24 236:108 128 272
3 CA Velez Sarsfield 138 66 36 36 162:84 78 234
4 Racing Club 138 54 72 12 168:138 30 234
5 Argentinos Juniors 138 60 54 24 132:102 30 234
6 Defensa y Justicia Florencio Varela 138 60 36 42 156:108 48 216
7 CA Lanus 138 54 54 30 192:174 18 216
8 CA San Lorenzo 138 66 18 54 192:180 12 216
9 Rosario Central 138 54 54 30 186:174 12 216
10 Newell's Old Boys 138 54 48 36 198:150 48 210
11 Arsenal de Sarandi 138 54 42 42 222:192 30 204
12 Talleres Cordoba 138 60 24 54 204:180 24 204
13 Estudiantes 138 48 36 54 138:132 6 180
14 Independiente 138 48 30 60 162:150 12 174
15 Club Atletico Tucuman 138 42 48 48 132:150 -18 174
16 Union Santa Fe 138 42 36 60 126:180 -54 162
17 CA Banfield 138 36 48 54 114:138 -24 156
18 Central Cordoba 138 36 48 54 126:174 -48 156
19 CA Patronato 138 30 53 55 132:194 -62 143
20 Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 138 36 30 72 132:138 -6 138
21 CA Huracan 138 30 42 66 102:162 -60 132
22 CA Aldosivi 138 36 24 78 120:210 -90 132
23 Colon de Santa Fe 138 30 18 90 102:234 -132 108
24 CD Godoy Cruz 138 36 0 102 132:276 -144 108
letzte 6 Runden (27-27) Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1 Boca Juniors 6 6 0 0 16:1 15 18
2 River Plate 6 4 2 0 9:3 6 14
3 Defensa y Justicia Florencio Varela 6 3 3 0 9:3 6 12
4 Racing Club 6 3 3 0 7:4 3 12
5 CA Velez Sarsfield 6 3 1 2 10:3 7 10
6 Talleres Cordoba 6 3 1 2 11:8 3 10
7 Newell's Old Boys 6 2 3 1 7:4 3 9
8 CA San Lorenzo 6 3 0 3 8:7 1 9
9 Argentinos Juniors 6 2 3 1 6:5 1 9
10 CA Patronato 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 9
11 CD Godoy Cruz 6 3 0 3 6:9 -3 9
12 Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 6 2 2 2 4:4 0 8
13 Independiente 6 2 1 3 9:4 5 7
14 CA Lanus 6 1 4 1 9:8 1 7
15 CA Huracan 6 2 1 3 8:9 -1 7
16 CA Aldosivi 6 2 1 3 5:10 -5 7
17 Rosario Central 6 2 1 3 6:12 -6 7
18 Arsenal de Sarandi 6 1 3 2 9:11 -2 6
19 Estudiantes 6 1 2 3 6:8 -2 5
20 CA Banfield 6 1 2 3 3:7 -4 5
21 Central Cordoba 6 1 2 3 3:10 -7 5
22 Union Santa Fe 6 1 1 4 5:10 -5 4
23 Club Atletico Tucuman 6 0 3 3 4:9 -5 3
24 Colon de Santa Fe 6 0 2 4 1:12 -11 2
Heimtabelle 2019/20 Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1 Argentinos Juniors 72 42 30 0 102:54 48 156
2 Boca Juniors 72 42 24 6 108:24 84 150
3 Rosario Central 66 42 18 6 126:54 72 144
4 Talleres Cordoba 72 42 18 12 120:84 36 144
5 Newell's Old Boys 72 42 12 18 114:60 54 138
6 CA Lanus 66 36 24 6 96:54 42 132
7 Arsenal de Sarandi 72 30 30 12 132:96 36 120
8 Estudiantes 72 36 12 24 90:54 36 120
9 Racing Club 66 30 30 6 78:66 12 120
10 CA San Lorenzo 72 36 12 24 120:114 6 120
11 CA Velez Sarsfield 66 30 24 12 84:42 42 114
12 Defensa y Justicia Florencio Varela 72 30 18 24 78:42 36 108
13 Independiente 72 30 12 30 126:84 42 102
14 Club Atletico Tucuman 72 24 30 18 90:84 6 102
15 Colon de Santa Fe 72 30 12 30 72:102 -30 102
16 Central Cordoba 66 24 24 18 54:66 -12 96
17 River Plate 66 25 17 24 62:42 20 92
18 Union Santa Fe 66 24 18 24 54:66 -12 90
19 CA Patronato 66 24 18 24 72:90 -18 90
20 CA Huracan 66 18 24 24 42:66 -24 78
21 CA Aldosivi 66 18 18 30 60:78 -18 72
22 CA Banfield 72 12 24 36 66:102 -36 60
23 CD Godoy Cruz 66 18 0 48 66:144 -78 54
24 Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 66 12 12 42 30:66 -36 48
Auswärtstabelle 2019/20 Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1 River Plate 72 54 18 0 174:66 108 180
2 Boca Juniors 66 42 12 12 102:24 78 138
3 CA Velez Sarsfield 72 36 12 24 78:42 36 120
4 Racing Club 72 24 42 6 90:72 18 114
5 Defensa y Justicia Florencio Varela 66 30 18 18 78:66 12 108
6 CA Banfield 66 24 24 18 48:36 12 96
7 CA San Lorenzo 66 30 6 30 72:66 6 96
8 Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 72 24 18 30 102:72 30 90
9 Arsenal de Sarandi 66 24 12 30 90:96 -6 84
10 CA Lanus 72 18 30 24 96:120 -24 84
11 Argentinos Juniors 66 18 24 24 30:48 -18 78
12 Newell's Old Boys 66 12 36 18 84:90 -6 72
13 Club Atletico Tucuman 66 18 18 30 42:66 -24 72
14 Independiente 66 18 18 30 36:66 -30 72
15 Union Santa Fe 72 18 18 36 72:114 -42 72
16 Rosario Central 72 12 36 24 60:120 -60 72
17 Talleres Cordoba 66 18 6 42 84:96 -12 60
18 Estudiantes 66 12 24 30 48:78 -30 60
19 Central Cordoba 72 12 24 36 72:108 -36 60
20 CA Aldosivi 72 18 6 48 60:132 -72 60
21 CA Huracan 72 12 18 42 60:96 -36 54
22 CD Godoy Cruz 72 18 0 54 66:132 -66 54
23 CA Patronato 72 6 35 31 60:104 -44 53
24 Colon de Santa Fe 66 0 6 60 30:132 -102 6
Legende