Qualifikation Weltmeisterschaft
Europa 2021/2022

Auswählen:
Gruppe A Prog Chance Res
Mi 24.03.2021 20:45 Serbien - Irland -:-
Portugal - Aserbaidschan -:-
Sa 27.03.2021 20:45 Serbien - Portugal -:-
Irland - Luxemburg -:-
Di 30.03.2021 18:00 Aserbaidschan - Serbien -:-
Di 30.03.2021 20:45 Luxemburg - Portugal -:-
Mi 01.09.2021 20:45 Portugal - Irland -:-
Luxemburg - Aserbaidschan -:-
Sa 04.09.2021 18:00 Serbien - Luxemburg -:-
Irland - Aserbaidschan -:-
Di 07.09.2021 18:00 Aserbaidschan - Portugal -:-
Di 07.09.2021 20:45 Irland - Serbien -:-
Sa 09.10.2021 18:00 Aserbaidschan - Irland -:-
Sa 09.10.2021 20:45 Luxemburg - Serbien -:-
Di 12.10.2021 20:45 Serbien - Aserbaidschan -:-
Portugal - Luxemburg -:-
Do 11.11.2021 18:00 Aserbaidschan - Luxemburg -:-
Do 11.11.2021 20:45 Irland - Portugal -:-
So 14.11.2021 20:45 Portugal - Serbien -:-
Luxemburg - Irland -:-
Gruppe B Prog Chance Res
Do 25.03.2021 20:45 Spanien - Griechenland -:-
Schweden - Georgien -:-
So 28.03.2021 18:00 Georgien - Spanien -:-
So 28.03.2021 20:45 Kosovo - Schweden -:-
Mi 31.03.2021 20:45 Griechenland - Georgien -:-
Spanien - Kosovo -:-
Do 02.09.2021 18:00 Georgien - Kosovo -:-
Do 02.09.2021 20:45 Schweden - Spanien -:-
So 05.09.2021 20:45 Spanien - Georgien -:-
Kosovo - Griechenland -:-
Mi 08.09.2021 20:45 Griechenland - Schweden -:-
Kosovo - Spanien -:-
Sa 09.10.2021 18:00 Schweden - Kosovo -:-
Georgien - Griechenland -:-
Di 12.10.2021 20:45 Schweden - Griechenland -:-
Kosovo - Georgien -:-
Do 11.11.2021 18:00 Georgien - Schweden -:-
Do 11.11.2021 20:45 Griechenland - Spanien -:-
So 14.11.2021 20:45 Griechenland - Kosovo -:-
Spanien - Schweden -:-
Gruppe C Prog Chance Res
Do 25.03.2021 20:45 Italien - Nordirland -:-
Bulgarien - Schweiz -:-
So 28.03.2021 20:45 Schweiz - Litauen -:-
Bulgarien - Italien -:-
Mi 31.03.2021 20:45 Nordirland - Bulgarien -:-
Litauen - Italien -:-
Do 02.09.2021 20:45 Italien - Bulgarien -:-
Litauen - Nordirland -:-
So 05.09.2021 18:00 Bulgarien - Litauen -:-
So 05.09.2021 20:45 Schweiz - Italien -:-
Mi 08.09.2021 20:45 Italien - Litauen -:-
Nordirland - Schweiz -:-
Sa 09.10.2021 15:00 Litauen - Bulgarien -:-
Sa 09.10.2021 20:45 Schweiz - Nordirland -:-
Di 12.10.2021 20:45 Bulgarien - Nordirland -:-
Litauen - Schweiz -:-
Fr 12.11.2021 20:45 Italien - Schweiz -:-
Nordirland - Litauen -:-
Mo 15.11.2021 20:45 Schweiz - Bulgarien -:-
Nordirland - Italien -:-
Gruppe D Prog Chance Res
Mi 24.03.2021 20:45 Frankreich - Ukraine -:-
Finnland - Bosnien-Herzegowina -:-
So 28.03.2021 15:00 Kasachstan - Frankreich -:-
So 28.03.2021 20:45 Ukraine - Finnland -:-
Mi 31.03.2021 20:45 Bosnien-Herzegowina - Frankreich -:-
Ukraine - Kasachstan -:-
Mi 01.09.2021 16:00 Kasachstan - Ukraine -:-
Mi 01.09.2021 20:45 Frankreich - Bosnien-Herzegowina -:-
Sa 04.09.2021 18:00 Finnland - Kasachstan -:-
Sa 04.09.2021 20:45 Ukraine - Frankreich -:-
Di 07.09.2021 20:45 Frankreich - Finnland -:-
Bosnien-Herzegowina - Kasachstan -:-
Sa 09.10.2021 15:00 Kasachstan - Bosnien-Herzegowina -:-
Sa 09.10.2021 18:00 Finnland - Ukraine -:-
Di 12.10.2021 16:00 Kasachstan - Finnland -:-
Di 12.10.2021 20:45 Ukraine - Bosnien-Herzegowina -:-
Sa 13.11.2021 15:00 Bosnien-Herzegowina - Finnland -:-
Sa 13.11.2021 20:45 Frankreich - Kasachstan -:-
Di 16.11.2021 20:45 Bosnien-Herzegowina - Ukraine -:-
Finnland - Frankreich -:-
Gruppe E Prog Chance Res
Mi 24.03.2021 20:45 Belgien - Wales -:-
Estland - Tschechien -:-
Sa 27.03.2021 18:00 Belarus - Estland -:-
Sa 27.03.2021 20:45 Tschechien - Belgien -:-
Di 30.03.2021 20:45 Belgien - Belarus -:-
Wales - Tschechien -:-
Do 02.09.2021 20:45 Estland - Belgien -:-
Tschechien - Belarus -:-
So 05.09.2021 15:00 Belarus - Wales -:-
So 05.09.2021 20:45 Belgien - Tschechien -:-
Mi 08.09.2021 20:45 Belarus - Belgien -:-
Wales - Estland -:-
Fr 08.10.2021 20:45 Estland - Belarus -:-
Tschechien - Wales -:-
Mo 11.10.2021 20:45 Estland - Wales -:-
Belarus - Tschechien -:-
Sa 13.11.2021 20:45 Belgien - Estland -:-
Wales - Belarus -:-
Di 16.11.2021 20:45 Wales - Belgien -:-
Tschechien - Estland -:-
Gruppe F Prog Chance Res
Do 25.03.2021 20:45 Republik Moldau - Färöer -:-
Israel - Dänemark -:-
Schottland - Österreich -:-
So 28.03.2021 18:00 Dänemark - Republik Moldau -:-
So 28.03.2021 20:45 Österreich - Färöer -:-
Israel - Schottland -:-
Mi 31.03.2021 20:45 Österreich - Dänemark -:-
Republik Moldau - Israel -:-
Schottland - Färöer -:-
Mi 01.09.2021 20:45 Dänemark - Schottland -:-
Färöer - Israel -:-
Republik Moldau - Österreich -:-
Sa 04.09.2021 20:45 Färöer - Dänemark -:-
Israel - Österreich -:-
Schottland - Republik Moldau -:-
Di 07.09.2021 20:45 Dänemark - Israel -:-
Österreich - Schottland -:-
Färöer - Republik Moldau -:-
Sa 09.10.2021 18:00 Schottland - Israel -:-
Sa 09.10.2021 20:45 Färöer - Österreich -:-
Republik Moldau - Dänemark -:-
Di 12.10.2021 20:45 Dänemark - Österreich -:-
Färöer - Schottland -:-
Israel - Republik Moldau -:-
Fr 12.11.2021 20:45 Dänemark - Färöer -:-
Österreich - Israel -:-
Republik Moldau - Schottland -:-
Mo 15.11.2021 20:45 Österreich - Republik Moldau -:-
Israel - Färöer -:-
Schottland - Dänemark -:-
Gruppe G Prog Chance Res
Mi 24.03.2021 20:45 Türkei - Niederlande -:-
Lettland - Montenegro -:-
Gibraltar - Norwegen -:-
Sa 27.03.2021 15:00 Montenegro - Gibraltar -:-
Sa 27.03.2021 18:00 Norwegen - Türkei -:-
Sa 27.03.2021 20:45 Niederlande - Lettland -:-
Di 30.03.2021 20:45 Montenegro - Norwegen -:-
Türkei - Lettland -:-
Gibraltar - Niederlande -:-
Mi 01.09.2021 20:45 Türkei - Montenegro -:-
Lettland - Gibraltar -:-
Norwegen - Niederlande -:-
Sa 04.09.2021 18:00 Lettland - Norwegen -:-
Sa 04.09.2021 20:45 Niederlande - Montenegro -:-
Gibraltar - Türkei -:-
Di 07.09.2021 20:45 Niederlande - Türkei -:-
Montenegro - Lettland -:-
Norwegen - Gibraltar -:-
Fr 08.10.2021 20:45 Türkei - Norwegen -:-
Lettland - Niederlande -:-
Gibraltar - Montenegro -:-
Mo 11.10.2021 20:45 Niederlande - Gibraltar -:-
Lettland - Türkei -:-
Norwegen - Montenegro -:-
Sa 13.11.2021 18:00 Türkei - Gibraltar -:-
Norwegen - Lettland -:-
Sa 13.11.2021 20:45 Montenegro - Niederlande -:-
Di 16.11.2021 20:45 Niederlande - Norwegen -:-
Montenegro - Türkei -:-
Gibraltar - Lettland -:-
Gruppe H Prog Chance Res
Mi 24.03.2021 20:45 Slowenien - Kroatien -:-
Malta - Russland -:-
Zypern - Slowakei -:-
Sa 27.03.2021 15:00 Russland - Slowenien -:-
Sa 27.03.2021 18:00 Kroatien - Zypern -:-
Sa 27.03.2021 20:45 Slowakei - Malta -:-
Di 30.03.2021 20:45 Slowakei - Russland -:-
Kroatien - Malta -:-
Zypern - Slowenien -:-
Mi 01.09.2021 20:45 Slowenien - Slowakei -:-
Russland - Kroatien -:-
Malta - Zypern -:-
Sa 04.09.2021 15:00 Zypern - Russland -:-
Sa 04.09.2021 18:00 Slowenien - Malta -:-
Sa 04.09.2021 20:45 Slowakei - Kroatien -:-
Di 07.09.2021 20:45 Slowakei - Zypern -:-
Russland - Malta -:-
Kroatien - Slowenien -:-
Fr 08.10.2021 20:45 Russland - Slowakei -:-
Malta - Slowenien -:-
Zypern - Kroatien -:-
Mo 11.10.2021 20:45 Slowenien - Russland -:-
Kroatien - Slowakei -:-
Zypern - Malta -:-
Do 11.11.2021 18:00 Russland - Zypern -:-
Do 11.11.2021 20:45 Slowakei - Slowenien -:-
Malta - Kroatien -:-
So 14.11.2021 15:00 Slowenien - Zypern -:-
Malta - Slowakei -:-
Kroatien - Russland -:-
Gruppe I Prog Chance Res
Do 25.03.2021 20:45 England - San Marino -:-
Andorra - Albanien -:-
Ungarn - Polen -:-
So 28.03.2021 18:00 Albanien - England -:-
So 28.03.2021 20:45 San Marino - Ungarn -:-
Polen - Andorra -:-
Mi 31.03.2021 20:45 England - Polen -:-
Andorra - Ungarn -:-
San Marino - Albanien -:-
Do 02.09.2021 20:45 Andorra - San Marino -:-
Ungarn - England -:-
Polen - Albanien -:-
So 05.09.2021 18:00 England - Andorra -:-
Albanien - Ungarn -:-
So 05.09.2021 20:45 San Marino - Polen -:-
Mi 08.09.2021 20:45 Albanien - San Marino -:-
Ungarn - Andorra -:-
Polen - England -:-
Sa 09.10.2021 20:45 Andorra - England -:-
Ungarn - Albanien -:-
Polen - San Marino -:-
Di 12.10.2021 20:45 England - Ungarn -:-
Albanien - Polen -:-
San Marino - Andorra -:-
Fr 12.11.2021 20:45 England - Albanien -:-
Andorra - Polen -:-
Ungarn - San Marino -:-
Mo 15.11.2021 20:45 Albanien - Andorra -:-
San Marino - England -:-
Polen - Ungarn -:-
Gruppe J Prog Chance Res
Do 25.03.2021 20:45 Deutschland - Island -:-
Rumänien - Nordmazedonien -:-
Liechtenstein - Armenien -:-
So 28.03.2021 18:00 Armenien - Island -:-
So 28.03.2021 20:45 Nordmazedonien - Liechtenstein -:-
Rumänien - Deutschland -:-
Mi 31.03.2021 18:00 Armenien - Rumänien -:-
Mi 31.03.2021 20:45 Deutschland - Nordmazedonien -:-
Liechtenstein - Island -:-
Do 02.09.2021 20:45 Nordmazedonien - Armenien -:-
Island - Rumänien -:-
Liechtenstein - Deutschland -:-
So 05.09.2021 18:00 Island - Nordmazedonien -:-
So 05.09.2021 20:45 Deutschland - Armenien -:-
Rumänien - Liechtenstein -:-
Mi 08.09.2021 18:00 Armenien - Liechtenstein -:-
Mi 08.09.2021 20:45 Nordmazedonien - Rumänien -:-
Island - Deutschland -:-
Fr 08.10.2021 20:45 Deutschland - Rumänien -:-
Island - Armenien -:-
Liechtenstein - Nordmazedonien -:-
Mo 11.10.2021 20:45 Nordmazedonien - Deutschland -:-
Rumänien - Armenien -:-
Island - Liechtenstein -:-
Do 11.11.2021 18:00 Armenien - Nordmazedonien -:-
Do 11.11.2021 20:45 Deutschland - Liechtenstein -:-
Rumänien - Island -:-
So 14.11.2021 18:00 Armenien - Deutschland -:-
Nordmazedonien - Island -:-
Liechtenstein - Rumänien -:-